PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
FROIDEVAUX Robin |
SUI |
SWISS RACING ACADEMY |
02:27:50 |
55,2 |
2 |
RUDYK Bartosz |
POL |
SANTIC - WIBATECH |
00:00 |
|
3 |
POTOČKI Viktor |
CRO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC |
00:00 |
|
4 |
LINDNER Tom |
GER |
P&S BENOTTI |
00:00 |
|
5 |
MORA Sebastián |
ESP |
MANUELA FUNDACIÓN CONTINENTAL |
00:00 |
|
6 |
GROSU Eduard-Michael |
ROM |
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
00:00 |
|
7 |
SIMMONS Colby |
USA |
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
8 |
SOTO Nelson Andrés |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS - GW BICICLETAS - SHIMANO |
00:00 |
|
9 |
FORTIN Filippo |
ITA |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
00:00 |
|
10 |
STOSZ Patryk |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
00:00 |
|
11 |
GAROFOLI Gianmarco |
ITA |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
12 |
ZANONCELLO Enrico |
ITA |
BARDIANI-CSF-FAIZANÈ |
00:00 |
|
13 |
DE POOTER Dries |
BEL |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
00:00 |
|
14 |
MURIAS Jakub |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
00:00 |
|
15 |
FINKŠT Tilen |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:00 |
|
16 |
GAMPER Mario |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR - SIMPLON WELS |
00:00 |
|
17 |
CASALLAS RINCON Yeisson Ferney |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS - GW BICICLETAS - SHIMANO |
00:00 |
|
18 |
BÁRTA Tomáš |
CZE |
ATT INVESTMENTS |
00:00 |
|
19 |
REDMANN Sven |
GER |
RAD-NET ROSE TEAM |
00:00 |
|
20 |
ROUMEN Finn |
NED |
WIELERPLOEG GROOT AMSTERDAM |
00:00 |
|
21 |
GRATZER Alexander |
AUT |
WSA KTM GRAZ P/B LEOMO |
00:00 |
|
22 |
VAN BELLE Bas |
NED |
WIELERPLOEG GROOT AMSTERDAM |
00:00 |
|
23 |
TAGLIANI Filippo |
ITA |
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
00:00 |
|
24 |
SKOK Anže |
SLO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC |
00:00 |
|
25 |
FLYNN Sean |
GBR |
SWISS RACING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
26 |
FLÜCKIGER Mathias |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
00:00 |
|
27 |
ENGELHARDT Felix |
GER |
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
28 |
BERHE Welay Hagos |
ETH |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
29 |
GOVEKAR Matevž |
SLO |
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
30 |
KRAWCZYK Szymon |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
00:00 |
|
31 |
RITZINGER Felix |
AUT |
WSA KTM GRAZ P/B LEOMO |
00:00 |
|
32 |
HAMMERSCHMID Marvin |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
00:00 |
|
33 |
KELEMEN Petr |
CZE |
SWISS RACING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
34 |
WOLLENBERG Tim |
GER |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
00:00 |
|
35 |
PINZON VILLALBA Edgar Andres |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS - GW BICICLETAS - SHIMANO |
00:00 |
|
36 |
CHRISTEN Fabio |
SUI |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
37 |
LOPEZ Juan Carlos |
ECU |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
38 |
LOPEZ Harold Martin |
COL |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
39 |
STAUNE-MITTET Johannes |
NOR |
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
40 |
PRIMOŽIČ Jaka |
SLO |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
00:00 |
|
41 |
KRIJNSEN Jelte |
NED |
WIELERPLOEG GROOT AMSTERDAM |
00:00 |
|
42 |
GLIVAR Gal |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:00 |
|
43 |
VINOKUROV Nicolas |
KAZ |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
44 |
JAGERSTÅL Niklas |
SWE |
MOTALA AIF SERNEKE ALLEBIKE |
00:00 |
|
45 |
JIMENEZ Daniel |
ESP |
MANUELA FUNDACIÓN CONTINENTAL |
00:00 |
|
46 |
LILLO Dario |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
00:00 |
|
47 |
SPESCHA Ursin |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
00:00 |
|
48 |
JEROMEL Vid |
SLO |
CYCLING TEAM KRANJ |
00:00 |
|
49 |
RICCITELLO Matthew |
USA |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
00:00 |
|
50 |
CIEŚLIK Paweł |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
00:00 |
|
51 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
BARDIANI-CSF-FAIZANÈ |
00:00 |
|
52 |
BURKE Jack |
CAN |
TEAM FELBERMAYR - SIMPLON WELS |
00:00 |
|
53 |
BRANDLMEIER Stefan |
GER |
SANTIC - WIBATECH |
00:00 |
|
54 |
SOMMER Jan |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
00:00 |
|
55 |
RAFFERTY Darren |
IRL |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
00:00 |
|
56 |
CANTÓN Isaac |
ESP |
MANUELA FUNDACIÓN CONTINENTAL |
00:00 |
|
57 |
NOLDE Tobias |
GER |
P&S BENOTTI |
00:00 |
|
58 |
BAUDIN Alex |
FRA |
SWISS RACING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
59 |
GRAAT Tijmen |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
60 |
VOISARD Yannis |
SUI |
SWISS RACING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
61 |
SCHORMAIR Fabian |
GER |
SANTIC - WIBATECH |
00:00 |
|
62 |
MARTINELLI Alessio |
ITA |
BARDIANI-CSF-FAIZANÈ |
00:00 |
|
63 |
MANGERTSEDER Matthias |
GER |
TEAM FELBERMAYR - SIMPLON WELS |
00:00 |
|
64 |
DE BRUIN Tjalle |
NED |
WIELERPLOEG GROOT AMSTERDAM |
00:00 |
|
65 |
VILLANEDA Ethan |
USA |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
66 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
00:00 |
|
67 |
HOPKINS Dylan |
AUS |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC |
00:00 |
|
68 |
TUREK Daniel |
CZE |
TEAM FELBERMAYR - SIMPLON WELS |
00:00 |
|
69 |
REKITA Szymon |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
00:00 |
|
70 |
LOVIDIUS Edvin |
SWE |
MOTALA AIF SERNEKE ALLEBIKE |
00:00 |
|
71 |
MARCELLUSI Martin |
ITA |
BARDIANI-CSF-FAIZANÈ |
00:00 |
|
72 |
ADAMIETZ Johannes |
GER |
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM |
00:00 |
|
73 |
FRIEDRICH Marco |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR - SIMPLON WELS |
00:00 |
|
74 |
BARAć Antonio |
CRO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
00:00 |
|
75 |
GÓMEZ Germán Dario |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS - GW BICICLETAS - SHIMANO |
00:00 |
|
76 |
MESSNER Martin |
AUT |
WSA KTM GRAZ P/B LEOMO |
00:00 |
|
77 |
PER David |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:00 |
|
78 |
HOČEVAR Kristjan |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:00 |
|
79 |
RYAN Archie |
IRL |
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
80 |
SPORYSCH Daniel |
CZE |
ATT INVESTMENTS |
00:00 |
|
81 |
RABOTTINI Matteo |
ITA |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
00:00 |
|
82 |
TSUDA Yugi |
JPN |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
83 |
PEKALA Piotr |
POL |
SANTIC - WIBATECH |
00:00 |
|
84 |
ŽUMER Matic |
SLO |
MEBLOJOGI PRO-CONCRETE |
00:00 |
|
85 |
RAPP Jonas |
GER |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
00:00 |
|
86 |
ROTTER Michal |
CZE |
ATT INVESTMENTS |
00:00 |
|
87 |
MCLAIN Logan |
USA |
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
88 |
BORRESCH Julian |
GER |
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM |
00:00 |
|
89 |
LOJEN Matija |
CRO |
MEBLOJOGI PRO-CONCRETE |
00:00 |
|
90 |
HOLTHER Trym Westgaard |
NOR |
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
00:00 |
|
91 |
CHARRIN Aloïs |
FRA |
SWISS RACING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
92 |
PINARELLO Alessandro |
ITA |
BARDIANI-CSF-FAIZANÈ |
00:00 |
|
93 |
FILUTÁS Viktor |
HUN |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:00 |
|
94 |
KEPPLINGER Rainer |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
00:00 |
|
95 |
VIGO Martí |
ESP |
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
00:00 |
|
96 |
HOFBAUER Philipp |
AUT |
WSA KTM GRAZ P/B LEOMO |
00:00 |
|
97 |
ROMEO Iván |
ESP |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
00:00 |
|
98 |
KAŠPAR Jan |
CZE |
ATT INVESTMENTS |
00:00 |
|
99 |
ČEMAŽAR Nik |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:00 |
|
100 |
VAN BEKKUM Darren |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
101 |
DAVIS Corey |
USA |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
00:00 |
|
102 |
PINEDA Rafael |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS - GW BICICLETAS - SHIMANO |
00:00 |
|
103 |
VACEK Karel |
CZE |
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
104 |
PELLIZZARI Giulio |
ITA |
BARDIANI-CSF-FAIZANÈ |
00:00 |
|
105 |
SCHURAN Michal |
CZE |
ATT INVESTMENTS |
00:00 |
|
106 |
PERRY Toby |
GBR |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
00:00 |
|
107 |
BOSCH Manuel |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
00:00 |
|
108 |
WEBER Philip |
GER |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
01:32 |
|
109 |
CARTA Elia |
ITA |
MEBLOJOGI PRO-CONCRETE |
14:15 |
|
110 |
CHACÓN Franklin |
VEN |
MANUELA FUNDACIÓN CONTINENTAL |
14:15 |
|
111 |
PERCRULE Doriand |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT |
14:15 |
|
112 |
WATTELLE Célestin |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT |
14:15 |
|
113 |
CZASA Moritz |
GER |
RAD-NET ROSE TEAM |
14:15 |
|
114 |
LENNE Arthur |
GER |
BERTHOLD RAD TEAM |
14:15 |
|
115 |
VAN PETEGEM Axandre |
BEL |
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
14:15 |
|
116 |
HRIBAR Jernej |
SLO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC |
14:15 |
|
117 |
BERTRAND Matteo |
ITA |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
14:15 |
|
118 |
ČERNE Gregor Matija |
SLO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
14:15 |
|
119 |
SZOSTKA Pawel |
POL |
SANTIC - WIBATECH |
14:15 |
|
120 |
KARIĆ Vedad |
BIH |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
14:15 |
|
121 |
HAVRLANT Jakub |
CZE |
ATT INVESTMENTS |
14:15 |
|
122 |
VOOGT Niek |
NED |
WIELERPLOEG GROOT AMSTERDAM |
14:15 |
|
123 |
MAI Tom |
GER |
BERTHOLD RAD TEAM |
14:15 |
|
124 |
PAVLIČ Marko |
SLO |
MEBLOJOGI PRO-CONCRETE |
14:15 |
|
125 |
LENNARTSSON Hugo |
SWE |
MOTALA AIF SERNEKE ALLEBIKE |
14:15 |
|
126 |
ZIHERL Luka |
SLO |
CYCLING TEAM KRANJ |
14:15 |
|
127 |
TURKULOV Luka |
SBA |
CYCLING TEAM KRANJ |
14:15 |
|
128 |
JERMAN Žiga |
SLO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC |
14:15 |
|
129 |
KVASINA Filip |
CRO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
14:15 |
|
130 |
WILK Luke |
GER |
P&S BENOTTI |
14:15 |
|
131 |
ASCHENBRENNER Michel |
GER |
P&S BENOTTI |
14:15 |
|
132 |
PEČNIK Teo |
SLO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC |
14:15 |
|
133 |
LUTTER Eric |
GER |
P&S BENOTTI |
14:15 |
|
134 |
MEO Felix James |
NZL |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
14:15 |
|
135 |
BERTAZZO Liam |
ITA |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
14:15 |
|
136 |
TONEATTI Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
14:15 |
|
DNF |
FREDERIKSEN Oliver Wulff |
DEN |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
KVIST Linus |
SWE |
MOTALA AIF SERNEKE ALLEBIKE |
|
|
DNF |
MESA Santiago |
COL |
MANUELA FUNDACIÓN CONTINENTAL |
|
|
DNF |
ROJAS Brandon Alejandro |
COL |
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
|
|
DNF |
ŠTAJNAR Mihael |
SLO |
MEBLOJOGI PRO-CONCRETE |
|
|
DNF |
VERNERSSON Lukas |
SWE |
MOTALA AIF SERNEKE ALLEBIKE |
|
|
DNS |
HALLER Patrick |
GER |
SANTIC - WIBATECH |
|
|
DNS |
HEINEMANN Leon |
GER |
RAD-NET ROSE TEAM |
|
|
DNS |
KRETSCHY Moritz |
GER |
RAD-NET ROSE TEAM |
|
|
DNS |
LODERER Timon |
GER |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
|
|
DNS |
TRACZ Szymon |
POL |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 4. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
RICCITELLO Matthew |
USA |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
10:13:19 |
|
2 |
BAUDIN Alex |
FRA |
SWISS RACING ACADEMY |
00:15 |
|
3 |
FLYNN Sean |
GBR |
SWISS RACING ACADEMY |
00:23 |
|
4 |
CHRISTEN Fabio |
SUI |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:23 |
|
5 |
VOISARD Yannis |
SUI |
SWISS RACING ACADEMY |
00:31 |
|
6 |
ENGELHARDT Felix |
GER |
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM |
00:36 |
|
7 |
RYAN Archie |
IRL |
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:38 |
|
8 |
CHARRIN Aloïs |
FRA |
SWISS RACING ACADEMY |
00:38 |
|
9 |
PRIMOŽIČ Jaka |
SLO |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
00:42 |
|
10 |
STAUNE-MITTET Johannes |
NOR |
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:44 |
|
11 |
LOPEZ Harold Martin |
COL |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:44 |
|
12 |
LOPEZ Juan Carlos |
ECU |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:45 |
|
13 |
BURKE Jack |
CAN |
TEAM FELBERMAYR - SIMPLON WELS |
00:45 |
|
14 |
CIEŚLIK Paweł |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
00:50 |
|
15 |
CASALLAS RINCON Yeisson Ferney |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS - GW BICICLETAS - SHIMANO |
00:54 |
|
16 |
PINZON VILLALBA Edgar Andres |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS - GW BICICLETAS - SHIMANO |
00:57 |
|
17 |
LINDNER Tom |
GER |
P&S BENOTTI |
00:58 |
|
18 |
MARCELLUSI Martin |
ITA |
BARDIANI-CSF-FAIZANÈ |
01:03 |
|
19 |
FLÜCKIGER Mathias |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
01:03 |
|
20 |
GAROFOLI Gianmarco |
ITA |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
01:03 |
|
21 |
PERRY Toby |
GBR |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
01:04 |
|
22 |
GLIVAR Gal |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
01:04 |
|
23 |
MCLAIN Logan |
USA |
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM |
01:04 |
|
24 |
KRIJNSEN Jelte |
NED |
WIELERPLOEG GROOT AMSTERDAM |
01:05 |
|
25 |
VAN BEKKUM Darren |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
01:11 |
|
26 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
01:11 |
|
27 |
MARTINELLI Alessio |
ITA |
BARDIANI-CSF-FAIZANÈ |
01:15 |
|
28 |
MORA Sebastián |
ESP |
MANUELA FUNDACIÓN CONTINENTAL |
01:16 |
|
29 |
TAGLIANI Filippo |
ITA |
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
01:16 |
|
30 |
POTOČKI Viktor |
CRO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC |
01:17 |
|
31 |
MESSNER Martin |
AUT |
WSA KTM GRAZ P/B LEOMO |
01:19 |
|
32 |
STOSZ Patryk |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
01:23 |
|
33 |
DE POOTER Dries |
BEL |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
01:25 |
|
34 |
RAFFERTY Darren |
IRL |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
01:26 |
|
35 |
BARAć Antonio |
CRO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
01:27 |
|
36 |
BERHE Welay Hagos |
ETH |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
01:28 |
|
37 |
REKITA Szymon |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
01:29 |
|
38 |
KAŠPAR Jan |
CZE |
ATT INVESTMENTS |
01:35 |
|
39 |
HOČEVAR Kristjan |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
01:41 |
|
40 |
REDMANN Sven |
GER |
RAD-NET ROSE TEAM |
01:42 |
|
41 |
CANTÓN Isaac |
ESP |
MANUELA FUNDACIÓN CONTINENTAL |
01:44 |
|
42 |
ADAMIETZ Johannes |
GER |
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM |
01:45 |
|
43 |
KELEMEN Petr |
CZE |
SWISS RACING ACADEMY |
01:46 |
|
44 |
VACEK Karel |
CZE |
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM |
01:46 |
|
45 |
KEPPLINGER Rainer |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
01:47 |
|
46 |
JIMENEZ Daniel |
ESP |
MANUELA FUNDACIÓN CONTINENTAL |
01:48 |
|
47 |
FINKŠT Tilen |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
01:49 |
|
48 |
ŽUMER Matic |
SLO |
MEBLOJOGI PRO-CONCRETE |
01:52 |
|
49 |
RAPP Jonas |
GER |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
01:55 |
|
50 |
DAVIS Corey |
USA |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
01:57 |
|
51 |
HOFBAUER Philipp |
AUT |
WSA KTM GRAZ P/B LEOMO |
01:58 |
|
52 |
ROTTER Michal |
CZE |
ATT INVESTMENTS |
01:58 |
|
53 |
WOLLENBERG Tim |
GER |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
02:05 |
|
54 |
HOPKINS Dylan |
AUS |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC |
02:07 |
|
55 |
MURIAS Jakub |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
02:08 |
|
56 |
GRAAT Tijmen |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
02:10 |
|
57 |
BRANDLMEIER Stefan |
GER |
SANTIC - WIBATECH |
02:11 |
|
58 |
ČEMAŽAR Nik |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
02:18 |
|
59 |
PEKALA Piotr |
POL |
SANTIC - WIBATECH |
02:29 |
|
60 |
RABOTTINI Matteo |
ITA |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
02:35 |
|
61 |
DE BRUIN Tjalle |
NED |
WIELERPLOEG GROOT AMSTERDAM |
02:44 |
|
62 |
TUREK Daniel |
CZE |
TEAM FELBERMAYR - SIMPLON WELS |
02:44 |
|
63 |
RITZINGER Felix |
AUT |
WSA KTM GRAZ P/B LEOMO |
02:48 |
|
64 |
SKOK Anže |
SLO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC |
03:11 |
|
65 |
VAN BELLE Bas |
NED |
WIELERPLOEG GROOT AMSTERDAM |
03:21 |
|
66 |
PELLIZZARI Giulio |
ITA |
BARDIANI-CSF-FAIZANÈ |
03:38 |
|
67 |
ROMEO Iván |
ESP |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
03:49 |
|
68 |
GROSU Eduard-Michael |
ROM |
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
03:52 |
|
69 |
SCHORMAIR Fabian |
GER |
SANTIC - WIBATECH |
03:56 |
|
70 |
SPORYSCH Daniel |
CZE |
ATT INVESTMENTS |
03:57 |
|
71 |
JEROMEL Vid |
SLO |
CYCLING TEAM KRANJ |
04:00 |
|
72 |
SOMMER Jan |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
04:05 |
|
73 |
SCHURAN Michal |
CZE |
ATT INVESTMENTS |
04:09 |
|
74 |
GÓMEZ Germán Dario |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS - GW BICICLETAS - SHIMANO |
04:11 |
|
75 |
PER David |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
04:39 |
|
76 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
BARDIANI-CSF-FAIZANÈ |
04:53 |
|
77 |
PINARELLO Alessandro |
ITA |
BARDIANI-CSF-FAIZANÈ |
04:57 |
|
78 |
NOLDE Tobias |
GER |
P&S BENOTTI |
05:37 |
|
79 |
SIMMONS Colby |
USA |
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
06:02 |
|
80 |
BOSCH Manuel |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
08:25 |
|
81 |
HOLTHER Trym Westgaard |
NOR |
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
08:28 |
|
82 |
SPESCHA Ursin |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
08:29 |
|
83 |
PINEDA Rafael |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS - GW BICICLETAS - SHIMANO |
08:31 |
|
84 |
ZANONCELLO Enrico |
ITA |
BARDIANI-CSF-FAIZANÈ |
08:32 |
|
85 |
TSUDA Yugi |
JPN |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
08:32 |
|
86 |
JAGERSTÅL Niklas |
SWE |
MOTALA AIF SERNEKE ALLEBIKE |
08:33 |
|
87 |
FROIDEVAUX Robin |
SUI |
SWISS RACING ACADEMY |
08:42 |
|
88 |
VIGO Martí |
ESP |
DRONE HOPPER - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
08:47 |
|
89 |
LOJEN Matija |
CRO |
MEBLOJOGI PRO-CONCRETE |
08:51 |
|
90 |
RUDYK Bartosz |
POL |
SANTIC - WIBATECH |
08:53 |
|
91 |
LILLO Dario |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
08:58 |
|
92 |
VILLANEDA Ethan |
USA |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
08:58 |
|
93 |
GOVEKAR Matevž |
SLO |
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM |
09:02 |
|
94 |
HAMMERSCHMID Marvin |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
09:03 |
|
95 |
MANGERTSEDER Matthias |
GER |
TEAM FELBERMAYR - SIMPLON WELS |
09:04 |
|
96 |
FRIEDRICH Marco |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR - SIMPLON WELS |
09:05 |
|
97 |
BÁRTA Tomáš |
CZE |
ATT INVESTMENTS |
09:11 |
|
98 |
FORTIN Filippo |
ITA |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
09:12 |
|
99 |
GAMPER Mario |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR - SIMPLON WELS |
09:17 |
|
100 |
GRATZER Alexander |
AUT |
WSA KTM GRAZ P/B LEOMO |
09:17 |
|
101 |
KRAWCZYK Szymon |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
09:50 |
|
102 |
VINOKUROV Nicolas |
KAZ |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
10:12 |
|
103 |
LOVIDIUS Edvin |
SWE |
MOTALA AIF SERNEKE ALLEBIKE |
10:24 |
|
104 |
ROUMEN Finn |
NED |
WIELERPLOEG GROOT AMSTERDAM |
10:31 |
|
105 |
SOTO Nelson Andrés |
COL |
COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS - GW BICICLETAS - SHIMANO |
12:38 |
|
106 |
BORRESCH Julian |
GER |
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM |
12:39 |
|
107 |
LUTTER Eric |
GER |
P&S BENOTTI |
17:18 |
|
108 |
FILUTÁS Viktor |
HUN |
ADRIA MOBIL |
17:35 |
|
109 |
MEO Felix James |
NZL |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
17:40 |
|
110 |
WEBER Philip |
GER |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
19:06 |
|
111 |
ČERNE Gregor Matija |
SLO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
22:11 |
|
112 |
BERTRAND Matteo |
ITA |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
22:34 |
|
113 |
CHACÓN Franklin |
VEN |
MANUELA FUNDACIÓN CONTINENTAL |
22:45 |
|
114 |
KARIĆ Vedad |
BIH |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
22:47 |
|
115 |
HAVRLANT Jakub |
CZE |
ATT INVESTMENTS |
22:50 |
|
116 |
ZIHERL Luka |
SLO |
CYCLING TEAM KRANJ |
23:14 |
|
117 |
WILK Luke |
GER |
P&S BENOTTI |
23:19 |
|
118 |
VOOGT Niek |
NED |
WIELERPLOEG GROOT AMSTERDAM |
23:20 |
|
119 |
LENNE Arthur |
GER |
BERTHOLD RAD TEAM |
23:20 |
|
120 |
PERCRULE Doriand |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT |
23:26 |
|
121 |
ASCHENBRENNER Michel |
GER |
P&S BENOTTI |
23:31 |
|
122 |
MAI Tom |
GER |
BERTHOLD RAD TEAM |
23:31 |
|
123 |
HRIBAR Jernej |
SLO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC |
23:33 |
|
124 |
PAVLIČ Marko |
SLO |
MEBLOJOGI PRO-CONCRETE |
23:33 |
|
125 |
SZOSTKA Pawel |
POL |
SANTIC - WIBATECH |
23:50 |
|
126 |
JERMAN Žiga |
SLO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC |
24:39 |
|
127 |
TONEATTI Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
26:13 |
|
128 |
PEČNIK Teo |
SLO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC |
27:01 |
|
129 |
LENNARTSSON Hugo |
SWE |
MOTALA AIF SERNEKE ALLEBIKE |
27:05 |
|
130 |
TURKULOV Luka |
SBA |
CYCLING TEAM KRANJ |
27:14 |
|
131 |
VAN PETEGEM Axandre |
BEL |
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
27:44 |
|
132 |
KVASINA Filip |
CRO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
28:36 |
|
133 |
CARTA Elia |
ITA |
MEBLOJOGI PRO-CONCRETE |
29:25 |
|
134 |
BERTAZZO Liam |
ITA |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
31:48 |
|
135 |
WATTELLE Célestin |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT |
31:50 |
|
136 |
CZASA Moritz |
GER |
RAD-NET ROSE TEAM |
31:54 |
|